SC GHY SPL - 07030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 2557 Km

Train number 07030 is named as SC GHY SPL and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 07:30 0 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 09:26 09:27 148 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:55 12:00 282 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:55 13:05 313 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:03 15:05 463 1
DUVVADA - DVD 18:30 18:32 646 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:05 19:25 663 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:20 20:25 724 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:18 21:20 793 1
PALASA - PSA 22:23 22:25 866 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:25 23:30 940 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:25 01:30 1087 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:10 02:20 1106 2
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 02:50 02:52 1133 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:00 05:02 1249 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:00 06:02 1311 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:00 08:02 1429 2
ANDUL - ADL 10:00 10:02 1533 2
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:36 11:41 1552 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:18 14:20 1743 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 17:10 17:20 1864 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:20 19:22 2010 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:15 21:45 2097 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:58 00:03 2223 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:26 00:28 2242 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:45 02:50 2348 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 05:45 05:50 2550 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:15 Dstn 2557 3

FAQS

SC GHY SPL - 07030 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
SC GHY SPL - 07030 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC GHY SPL - 07030 arrives at destination at 06:15.
SC GHY SPL - 07030 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement