SC-CCT - 07001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Fri 560 Km

Train number 07001 is named as SC-CCT and travels 560km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:00 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:00 0 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 22:00 22:02 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 22:48 22:50 148 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:05 00:07 208 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:20 01:25 286 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:20 02:30 319 2
Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 03:06 03:08 363 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 03:38 03:40 392 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 04:40 04:42 427 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 05:48 05:50 475 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 06:33 06:35 497 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:00 08:02 547 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 08:30 Dest 560 2

FAQS

SC-CCT - 07001 covers 560 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-CCT - 07001 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-CCT - 07001 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SC-CCT - 07001 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement