MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)MANNARGUDI (MQ)
Thu 2861 Km

Train number 06863 is named as MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL and travels 2861km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches station MANNARGUDI at 16:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 16:10 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:20 16:30 4 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 16:38 16:40 6 1
GOTAN - GOTN 17:36 17:38 88 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 17:58 18:03 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:36 18:39 153 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 19:16 19:19 197 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:40 20:42 262 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 316 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:48 21:51 324 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:25 23:45 448 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:00 01:10 555 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 02:21 02:23 656 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:28 04:43 780 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:35 05:40 835 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:02 07:04 939 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:55 09:00 1019 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 09:13 09:15 1025 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:40 10:50 1110 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:30 15:35 1408 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 18:08 18:10 1605 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:20 19:25 1619 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:09 20:10 1688 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:49 20:50 1760 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 21:03 21:04 1778 2
WARANGAL - WL 22:38 22:40 1861 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:09 00:10 1968 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:50 02:00 2070 3
TENALI JN - TEL 02:29 02:30 2101 3
CHIRALA - CLX 03:18 03:20 2159 3
ONGOLE - OGL 03:59 04:00 2208 3
NELLORE - NLR 05:49 05:50 2324 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:38 06:40 2362 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:28 07:30 2417 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:35 09:50 2504 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 10:18 10:20 2529 3
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 10:58 11:00 2560 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:30 12:35 2663 3
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 13:15 13:17 2705 3
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 13:45 13:47 2747 3
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 14:28 14:30 2784 3
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 15:13 15:15 2823 3
MANNARGUDI - MQ 16:35 Dstn 2861 3

FAQS

MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06863 covers 2861 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06863 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06863 arrives at destination at 16:35.
MQ-TPJ SPL FARE SPL - 06863 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement