UBL MYS EXP - 06581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 06581 is named as UBL MYS EXP and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station HUBBALLI JN at 18:20 and reaches station MYSURU JN at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 18:20 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 18:54 18:55 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:28 19:30 59 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 20:14 20:15 104 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:28 20:30 116 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:48 20:50 138 1
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 21:10 21:15 144 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 21:49 21:50 176 1
BALLARI JN - BAY 22:43 22:45 209 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:30 23:35 259 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 00:58 01:00 327 2
Advertisement
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:05 02:10 361 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 03:18 03:20 440 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 04:28 04:30 502 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 05:08 05:10 523 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:40 05:45 535 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:10 06:20 541 2
KENGERI - KGI 06:39 06:40 553 2
BIDADI - BID 06:53 06:54 570 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 07:05 07:06 585 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 07:16 07:17 596 2
MADDUR - MAD 07:33 07:35 614 2
MANDYA - MYA 07:53 07:55 633 2
MYSURU JN - MYS 09:20 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

UBL MYS EXP - 06581 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL MYS EXP - 06581 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL MYS EXP - 06581 arrives at destination at 09:20.
UBL MYS EXP - 06581 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement