SGNR KCVL SPL - 06311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue
3321 Km
Train number 06311 is named as SGNR KCVL SPL and travels 3321km distance
Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 12:30 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 19:45 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR | Src | 12:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW | 13:09 | 13:11 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR | 13:42 | 13:44 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
SURATGARH JN - SOG | 14:55 | 15:00 | 138 | 1 | ||||
|
BIKANER JN - BKN | 18:05 | 18:15 | 319 | 1 | ||||
|
NOKHA - NOK | 19:10 | 19:12 | 384 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGAUR - NGO | 19:42 | 19:47 | 435 | 1 | ||||
|
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD | 20:52 | 20:57 | 492 | 1 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 22:45 | 23:00 | 596 | 1 | ||||
|
PALI MARWAR - PMY | 00:03 | 00:08 | 669 | 2 | ||||
|
MARWAR JN - MJ | 00:55 | 01:00 | 700 | 2 | ||||
|
ABU ROAD - ABR | 03:10 | 03:20 | 865 | 2 | ||||
|
PALANPUR JN - PNU | 04:18 | 04:20 | 917 | 2 | ||||
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | 07:10 | 07:25 | 1050 | 2 | ||||
|
ANAND JN - ANND | 08:24 | 08:26 | 1114 | 2 | ||||
|
VADODARA JN - BRC | 09:00 | 09:05 | 1150 | 2 | ||||
|
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV | 10:08 | 10:10 | 1230 | 2 | ||||
|
SURAT - ST | 11:25 | 11:35 | 1279 | 2 | ||||
|
VAPI - VAPI | 12:40 | 12:42 | 1372 | 2 | ||||
|
BOISAR - BOR | 13:26 | 13:28 | 1443 | 2 | ||||
|
VASAI ROAD - BSR | 14:10 | 14:15 | 1494 | 2 | ||||
|
PANVEL - PNVL | 15:30 | 15:35 | 1561 | 2 | ||||
|
MANGAON - MNI | 17:20 | 17:22 | 1681 | 2 | ||||
|
RATNAGIRI - RN | 20:20 | 20:25 | 1924 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDAL - KUDL | 22:38 | 22:40 | 2119 | 2 | ||||
|
THIVIM - THVM | 23:16 | 23:18 | 2194 | 2 | ||||
|
MADGAON - MAO | 00:15 | 00:25 | 2258 | 3 | ||||
|
KUMTA - KT | 01:56 | 01:58 | 2417 | 3 | ||||
|
MURDESHWAR - MRDW | 02:38 | 02:40 | 2473 | 3 | ||||
|
BYNDOOR - BYNR | 03:02 | 03:04 | 2516 | 3 | ||||
|
KUNDAPURA - KUDA | 03:32 | 03:34 | 2563 | 3 | ||||
|
UDUPI - UD | 04:16 | 04:18 | 2607 | 3 | ||||
|
MANGALORE JN - MAJN | 06:35 | 06:45 | 2689 | 3 | ||||
|
KASARAGOD - KGQ | 07:29 | 07:30 | 2740 | 3 | ||||
|
KANNUR - CAN | 08:37 | 08:40 | 2825 | 3 | ||||
|
QUILANDI - QLD | 09:29 | 09:30 | 2890 | 3 | ||||
|
KOZHIKKODE - CLT | 09:52 | 09:55 | 2915 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUR - TIR | 10:33 | 10:35 | 2956 | 3 | ||||
|
SHORANUR JN - SRR | 11:35 | 11:40 | 3001 | 3 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 13:02 | 13:05 | 3033 | 3 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 13:48 | 13:50 | 3088 | 3 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 14:15 | 14:20 | 3105 | 3 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 16:27 | 16:30 | 3167 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 17:04 | 17:05 | 3193 | 3 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 17:15 | 17:17 | 3202 | 3 | ||||
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ | 17:33 | 17:35 | 3222 | 3 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 18:12 | 18:15 | 3263 | 3 | ||||
|
KOCHUVELI - KCVL | 19:45 | Dstn | 3321 | 3 |
FAQS
SGNR KCVL SPL - 06311 covers 3321 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR KCVL SPL - 06311 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR KCVL SPL - 06311 arrives at destination at 19:45.
SGNR KCVL SPL - 06311 departs from source at 12:30.