QLN MS EXPRESS - 06102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 06102 is named as QLN MS EXPRESS and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 12:00 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 03:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 12:00 0 1
KUNDARA - KUV 12:17 12:18 13 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 12:29 12:30 25 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 12:39 12:40 37 1
PUNALUR - PUU 12:55 13:00 45 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 15:00 15:05 94 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 15:15 15:17 102 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 15:30 15:32 118 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 15:58 16:00 139 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 16:23 16:25 171 1
Advertisement
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 16:37 16:38 183 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 16:54 16:55 200 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 17:28 17:30 224 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 18:40 18:50 267 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 20:05 20:15 333 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 21:15 21:20 427 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 22:55 22:57 550 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 23:50 23:55 605 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 01:55 02:00 708 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 02:28 02:30 739 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 03:05 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

QLN MS EXPRESS - 06102 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN MS EXPRESS - 06102 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN MS EXPRESS - 06102 arrives at destination at 03:05.
QLN MS EXPRESS - 06102 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement