CBE-POY PASS SPL - 06083 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Fri 3163 Km

Train number 06083 is named as CBE-POY PASS SPL and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 22:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 22:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 22:00 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 22:57 23:00 65 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 23:35 23:37 106 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 00:32 00:35 161 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 02:00 02:05 223 2
THRISUR - TCR 03:17 03:20 295 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:15 04:20 327 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 05:37 05:40 413 2
KANNUR - CAN 07:02 07:05 502 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 09:25 09:35 639 2
UDUPI - UD 11:08 11:10 721 2
KARWAR - KAWR 13:50 13:52 988 2
MADGAON - MAO 15:05 15:15 1070 2
Advertisement
KARMALI - KRMI 16:00 16:02 1110 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 20:20 20:25 1404 2
PANVEL - PNVL 02:50 02:55 1767 3
VASAI ROAD - BSR 04:40 04:45 1834 3
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:40 05:42 1906 3
VAPI - VAPI 06:11 06:13 1956 3
SURAT - ST 07:30 07:35 2049 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:10 08:12 2108 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:06 09:16 2178 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:55 13:05 2439 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:25 16:30 2706 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 17:38 17:40 2813 3
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:03 20:05 2996 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:45 20:50 3030 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:40 Dstn 3163 3

FAQS

CBE-POY PASS SPL - 06083 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE-POY PASS SPL - 06083 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE-POY PASS SPL - 06083 arrives at destination at 22:40.
CBE-POY PASS SPL - 06083 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement