ADI-MAS SPL - 06052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADI) (MAS)
Mon 1725 Km

Train number 06052 is named as ADI-MAS SPL and travels 1725km distance

Train departs from station ADI at 09:40 and reaches station at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADI Src 09:40 0 1
- ND 10:26 10:28 46 1
- ANND 10:46 10:48 64 1
- BRC 11:35 11:45 100 1
- UDN 13:52 13:57 233 1
- VAPI 15:02 15:04 323 1
- BOR 15:53 15:55 393 1
- BSR 16:55 17:05 444 1
- PNVL 18:25 18:30 509 1
- LNL 20:08 20:10 566 1
- PUNE 21:10 21:15 629 1
- DD 22:18 22:20 707 1
- SUR 01:45 01:50 895 2
- WADI 04:35 04:40 1044 2
Advertisement
- YG 05:13 05:15 1083 2
- RC 05:58 06:00 1152 2
- MALM 06:38 06:40 1181 2
07:09 07:10 1222 2
- GTL 08:00 08:15 1274 2
- GY 08:44 08:45 1302 2
- TU 09:24 09:25 1350 2
- YA 10:18 10:20 1419 2
- HX 10:58 11:00 1458 2
- RJP 11:49 11:50 1509 2
- KOU 12:14 12:15 1543 2
- RU 14:20 14:30 1583 2
- AJJ 15:33 15:35 1650 2
- PER 16:23 16:25 1719 2
- MAS 17:10 Dest 1725 2

FAQS

ADI-MAS SPL - 06052 covers 1725 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-MAS SPL - 06052 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-MAS SPL - 06052 arrives at destination at 17:10.
ADI-MAS SPL - 06052 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement