TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT)
Sat 679 Km

Train number 06035 is named as TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 12:35 and reaches station NAGAPPATTINAM at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 12:35 0 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 13:40 13:43 60 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 14:03 14:05 78 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 14:13 14:15 86 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:23 14:25 95 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 14:38 14:40 107 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 14:48 14:50 115 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 15:02 15:03 129 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 15:14 15:15 136 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:20 16:30 156 1
KUNDARA - KUV 16:51 16:52 169 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 17:04 17:06 181 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 17:28 17:29 192 1
PUNALUR - PUU 17:40 17:45 200 1
TENMALAI - TML 18:24 18:25 222 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 19:55 20:00 249 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 20:13 20:15 257 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 20:25 20:26 273 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 21:01 21:02 294 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 21:25 21:27 327 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 21:55 21:57 355 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 22:28 22:30 379 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 22:48 22:50 401 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 23:45 23:50 446 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 01:05 01:10 507 2
ARANTANGI - ATQ 01:48 01:50 535 2
PERAVURANI - PVI 02:05 02:06 560 2
PATTUKOTTAI - PKT 02:20 02:22 581 2
ATIRAMPATTINAM - AMM 02:39 02:40 593 2
TIRUTURAIPDI JN - TTP 03:18 03:20 630 2
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 04:05 04:25 656 2
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 05:00 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 arrives at destination at 05:00.
TBM-TEN WEEKLY SPL - 06035 departs from source at 12:35.