6018 - TEN-TBM HOLIDAY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6018 known as TEN-TBM HOLIDAY SPL runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to TAMBARAM [TBM] covering 621 km distance

TEN-TBM HOLIDAY SPL [6018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-TBM HOLIDAY SPLTENTBMSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 06:40 0
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]1 07:13 07:15 28
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 08:06 08:08 65
SATUR [SRT]1 08:28 08:30 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]1 09:16 09:18 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]1 10:15 10:20 156
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN]1 10:58 11:00 196
DINDIGUL JN [DG]1 11:23 11:25 222
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]1 12:50 13:00 316
ARIYALUR [ALU]1 14:13 14:15 386
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]1 14:53 14:55 433
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 15:45 15:55 487
TINDIVANAM [TMV]1 16:28 16:30 525
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 17:08 17:10 555
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 17:40 17:42 590
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 18:45 Dest 621