NTSK TBM SPECIAL - 05930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Mon 3213 Km

Train number 05930 is named as NTSK TBM SPECIAL and travels 3213km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 06:30 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 21:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 06:30 0 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 07:20 07:30 42 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 08:45 08:47 104 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:15 10:20 173 1
HARMUTI - HMY 11:00 11:05 203 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 12:30 12:32 295 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 13:25 13:35 346 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 13:50 13:52 357 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 15:35 15:45 469 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:50 19:00 579 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 19:28 19:30 606 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 20:30 20:35 685 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:00 21:05 704 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 22:03 22:18 765 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:33 23:58 830 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:05 01:10 917 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 01:58 02:00 975 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 1063 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:44 04:46 1097 2
PAKAUR - PKR 05:30 05:31 1130 2
Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 06:28 06:33 1184 2
SIURI - SURI 07:30 07:31 1231 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:48 08:50 1285 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:18 09:38 1301 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:20 10:35 1343 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 11:26 11:28 1381 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 12:13 12:15 1420 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:50 14:55 1510 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 17:30 17:40 1644 2
BALASORE - BLS 19:00 19:02 1756 2
CUTTACK - CTC 21:45 21:50 1934 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:25 22:30 1961 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:55 23:05 1980 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:35 00:40 2127 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:25 05:45 2404 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:49 08:50 2604 3
ELURU - EE 10:09 10:10 2694 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:20 11:30 2754 3
ONGOLE - OGL 12:59 13:00 2892 3
NELLORE - NLR 14:43 14:45 3008 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 20:35 20:45 3188 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:25 Dstn 3213 3

FAQS

NTSK TBM SPECIAL - 05930 covers 3213 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK TBM SPECIAL - 05930 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK TBM SPECIAL - 05930 arrives at destination at 21:25.
NTSK TBM SPECIAL - 05930 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement