AGTL-HWH SPECIAL - 05908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AGTL) (HWH)
Tue 1549 Km

Train number 05908 is named as AGTL-HWH SPECIAL and travels 1549km distance

Train departs from station AGTL at 06:00 and reaches station at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AGTL Src 06:00 0 1
- BPB 11:40 11:55 226 1
- LMG 17:45 18:15 395 1
- GHY 22:45 22:55 576 1
- KYQ 23:10 23:15 583 1
- RNY 00:03 00:05 624 2
- NBQ 02:15 02:25 733 2
- KOJ 02:56 02:58 764 2
Advertisement
- NOQ 04:10 04:15 843 2
- NCB 04:45 04:50 861 2
- NJP 07:35 08:00 987 2
- KNE 09:00 09:02 1075 2
- BOE 09:55 09:57 1132 2
- MLDT 12:15 12:35 1220 2
- NFK 13:15 13:20 1254 2
- NDAE 17:30 17:35 1444 2
- BDC 19:05 19:10 1510 2
- HWH 20:30 Dest 1549 2

FAQS

AGTL-HWH SPECIAL - 05908 covers 1549 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-HWH SPECIAL - 05908 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-HWH SPECIAL - 05908 arrives at destination at 20:30.
AGTL-HWH SPECIAL - 05908 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement