DKGN GHY SPL - 05816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 05816 is named as DKGN GHY SPL and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 05:15 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 05:15 0 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 05:45 06:10 19 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 06:24 06:26 30 1
DHEKIAJULI ROAD - DKJR 06:39 06:40 43 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 06:55 06:56 60 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 07:07 07:08 69 1
Advertisement
UDALGURI - ULG 07:21 07:23 81 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 07:34 07:35 92 1
TANGLA - TNL 07:48 07:50 104 1
GORESWAR - GVR 08:09 08:10 127 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:40 08:45 142 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:50 09:55 183 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:20 Dstn 190 1

FAQS

DKGN GHY SPL - 05816 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN GHY SPL - 05816 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN GHY SPL - 05816 arrives at destination at 10:20.
DKGN GHY SPL - 05816 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement