GHY DKGN SPL - 05815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 05815 is named as GHY DKGN SPL and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 16:15 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 16:15 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 16:35 16:40 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 17:25 17:50 48 1
GORESUAR - GVR 18:06 18:07 63 1
TANGLA - TNL 18:26 18:28 87 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 18:41 18:42 98 1
Advertisement
UDALGURI - ULG 18:53 18:55 109 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 19:07 19:08 121 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 19:42 19:43 131 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 19:58 19:59 148 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 20:28 20:30 160 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 20:55 21:00 171 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 22:00 Dstn 190 1

FAQS

GHY DKGN SPL - 05815 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY DKGN SPL - 05815 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY DKGN SPL - 05815 arrives at destination at 22:00.
GHY DKGN SPL - 05815 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement