LMG APDJ SPECIAL - 05770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUMDING JN (LMG)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 447 Km

Train number 05770 is named as LMG APDJ SPECIAL and travels 447km distance

Train departs from station LUMDING JN at 15:10 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUMDING JN - LMG Src 15:10 0 1
LANKA - LKA 15:35 15:36 31 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:50 15:52 45 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 16:07 16:09 62 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:21 16:22 73 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 16:39 16:41 90 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 17:29 17:31 124 1
DIGARU - DGU 17:53 17:54 147 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:05 19:15 181 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 19:30 19:32 188 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:18 20:20 229 1
NALBARI - NLV 20:35 20:36 245 1
Advertisement
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 20:46 20:47 255 1
TIHU - TIHU 20:52 20:53 263 1
PATHSALA - PBL 21:04 21:05 272 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:23 21:25 294 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 21:34 21:35 302 1
BIJNI - BJF 21:58 21:59 320 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 22:25 22:26 336 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:47 22:52 338 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 23:09 23:10 350 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:24 23:25 366 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 23:35 23:36 376 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 23:55 23:56 399 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 00:50 Dstn 447 2

FAQS

LMG APDJ SPECIAL - 05770 covers 447 kilometer to reach destination.
LMG APDJ SPECIAL - 05770 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LMG APDJ SPECIAL - 05770 arrives at destination at 00:50.
LMG APDJ SPECIAL - 05770 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement