GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KISHANGANJ (KNE)AJMER (AII)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1835 Km

Train number 05715 is named as GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE and travels 1835km distance

Train departs from station KISHANGANJ at 06:00 and reaches station AJMER at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KISHANGANJ - KNE Src 06:00 0 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 06:23 06:25 29 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:50 06:52 58 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 09:00 09:15 114 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 10:02 10:04 171 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:40 12:50 293 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:00 15:05 381 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:05 17:15 440 1
BALLIA - BUI 18:35 18:40 505 1
MAU JN - MAU 19:50 19:55 574 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 20:45 20:50 617 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 22:40 23:05 674 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 01:55 02:00 779 2
RUDAULI - RDL 02:36 02:38 817 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:45 04:55 907 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 07:21 07:23 1071 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:23 08:25 1142 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:00 10:08 1232 2
DELHI - DLI 13:15 13:30 1393 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:44 13:46 1397 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:03 14:05 1407 2
GURGAON - GGN 14:21 14:23 1424 2
REWARI - RE 15:13 15:15 1475 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 15:50 15:52 1523 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:14 16:17 1550 2
DAUSA - DO 17:17 17:19 1639 2
JAIPUR - JP 19:05 19:20 1700 2
PHULERA JN - FL 20:02 20:04 1755 2
AJMER - AII 21:40 Dstn 1835 2

FAQS

GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 covers 1835 kilometer to reach destination.
GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 arrives at destination at 21:40.
GAREEB NAWAZ EYRAKE - 05715 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement