NTSK-NGP SPECIAL - 05687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)NAGPUR (NGP)
Fri 2717 Km

Train number 05687 is named as NTSK-NGP SPECIAL and travels 2717km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 06:00 and reaches station NAGPUR at 21:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 06:00 0 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 09:30 09:32 156 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 13:30 13:35 333 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 17:35 17:45 514 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 21:15 21:17 697 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:45 23:50 825 1
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:50 02:00 951 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:30 05:40 1136 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 13:00 13:20 1397 2
DANAPUR - DNR 15:50 16:10 1477 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:00 21:20 1675 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:00 09:20 2177 3
ITARSI JN - ET 15:00 15:05 2422 3
NAGPUR - NGP 21:00 Dest 2717 3

FAQS

NTSK-NGP SPECIAL - 05687 covers 2717 kilometer to reach destination.
NTSK-NGP SPECIAL - 05687 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NTSK-NGP SPECIAL - 05687 arrives at destination at 21:00.
NTSK-NGP SPECIAL - 05687 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement