AGTL-MUV SPECIAL - 05675 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AGTL) (MUV)
Wed 1772 Km

Train number 05675 is named as AGTL-MUV SPECIAL and travels 1772km distance

Train departs from station AGTL at 22:25 and reaches station at 12:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AGTL Src 22:25 0 1
- BPB 03:35 04:00 226 2
- GHY 11:00 11:10 567 2
- NBQ 14:40 14:45 749 2
Advertisement
- NJP 18:45 18:55 1003 2
- KIR 23:00 23:10 1188 2
- SPJ 03:30 03:35 1398 3
- CPR 07:00 07:05 1563 3
- BSB 11:35 11:45 1768 3
- MUV 12:15 Dest 1772 3

FAQS

AGTL-MUV SPECIAL - 05675 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-MUV SPECIAL - 05675 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-MUV SPECIAL - 05675 arrives at destination at 12:15.
AGTL-MUV SPECIAL - 05675 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement