ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL - 05671 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ITARSI JN (ET)SATNA (STA)
Daily
434 Km
Train number 05671 is named as ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL and travels 434km distance
Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 04:30 and reaches station SATNA at 13:45 [day 1]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ITARSI JN - ET | Src | 04:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
GURRA - GRO | 04:39 | 04:40 | 11 | 1 | ||||
|
SONTALAI - SQL | 04:49 | 04:50 | 19 | 1 | ||||
|
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA | 05:01 | 05:02 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
GURAMKHEDI - GMD | 05:14 | 05:15 | 40 | 1 | ||||
|
SOHAGPUR - SGP | 05:23 | 05:25 | 50 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 05:33 | 05:35 | 67 | 1 | ||||
|
BANKHEDI - BKH | 05:54 | 05:55 | 86 | 1 | ||||
|
JUNEHTA - JHT | 06:01 | 06:02 | 93 | 1 | ||||
|
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR | 06:09 | 06:10 | 103 | 1 | ||||
|
GADARWARA - GAR | 06:23 | 06:25 | 117 | 1 | ||||
|
BOHANI - BNE | 06:34 | 06:35 | 130 | 1 | ||||
|
KARELI - KY | 06:43 | 06:45 | 145 | 1 | ||||
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU | 06:53 | 06:55 | 161 | 1 | ||||
|
GHATPINDRAI - GPC | 07:03 | 07:05 | 167 | 1 | ||||
|
BELKHERA - BELD | 07:14 | 07:15 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
KARAK BEL - KKB | 07:24 | 07:25 | 177 | 1 | ||||
|
SRIDHAM - SRID | 07:33 | 07:35 | 192 | 1 | ||||
|
BIKRAMPUR - BMR | 07:49 | 07:50 | 204 | 1 | ||||
|
BHITONI - BHTN | 08:09 | 08:10 | 215 | 1 | ||||
|
BHERAGHAT - BRGT | 08:19 | 08:20 | 229 | 1 | ||||
|
MADAN MAHAL - MML | 08:48 | 08:50 | 242 | 1 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 09:05 | 09:10 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
ADHARTAL - ADTL | 09:19 | 09:20 | 253 | 1 | ||||
|
DEORI - DOE | 09:29 | 09:30 | 262 | 1 | ||||
|
GOSALPUR - GSPR | 09:39 | 09:40 | 272 | 1 | ||||
|
SIHORA ROAD - SHR | 09:53 | 09:55 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
DUNDI - DDCE | 10:09 | 10:10 | 298 | 1 | ||||
|
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD | 10:19 | 10:20 | 308 | 1 | ||||
|
SANSARPUR - SNRR | 10:29 | 10:30 | 315 | 1 | ||||
|
NIWAR - NWR | 10:43 | 10:45 | 323 | 1 | ||||
|
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR | 10:54 | 10:55 | 330 | 1 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 11:27 | 11:30 | 336 | 1 | ||||
|
PATWARA - PTWA | 11:39 | 11:40 | 345 | 1 | ||||
|
JUKEHI - JKE | 11:48 | 11:50 | 353 | 1 | ||||
|
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD | 11:59 | 12:00 | 363 | 1 | ||||
|
AMDARA - UDR | 12:09 | 12:10 | 373 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADANPUR - BUU | 12:19 | 12:20 | 385 | 1 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 12:29 | 12:30 | 399 | 1 | ||||
|
UNCHHERA - UHR | 12:44 | 12:45 | 413 | 1 | ||||
|
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE | 12:59 | 13:00 | 422 | 1 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 13:45 | Dest | 434 | 1 |
FAQS
ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL - 05671 covers 434 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL - 05671 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL - 05671 arrives at destination at 13:45.
ET-STA FAST PASSENGER SPL - 05671 departs from source at 04:30.