GHY DBRT SPECIAL - 05669 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)
Daily 562 Km

Train number 05669 is named as GHY DBRT SPECIAL and travels 562km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:40 and reaches station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 10:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:40 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 21:38 21:40 58 1
HOJAI - HJI 22:44 22:46 136 1
LANKA - LKA 22:55 22:57 151 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 00:05 00:10 181 2
DIPHU - DPU 01:08 01:10 213 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 01:58 02:08 250 2
FURKATING JN - FKG 03:55 04:00 320 2
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 04:10 04:12 327 2
NUMALIGARH - NMGY 04:29 04:31 343 2
KHUMTAI - KUTI 04:37 04:38 345 2
BADULIPAR - BLPR 04:46 04:47 349 2
Advertisement
RANGALITING - RNGG 04:55 04:56 353 2
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 05:06 05:08 360 2
MOABUND - MOBD 05:20 05:21 369 2
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 05:30 05:32 374 2
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 05:57 06:02 388 2
CINNAMARA - CMA 06:17 06:19 395 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 06:40 06:50 405 2
AMGURI - AGI 07:30 07:32 433 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:00 08:02 459 2
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 08:58 09:00 475 2
MORANHAT - MRHT 09:32 09:34 513 2
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 10:15 10:20 554 2
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT 10:40 Dstn 562 2

FAQS

GHY DBRT SPECIAL - 05669 covers 562 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY DBRT SPECIAL - 05669 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY DBRT SPECIAL - 05669 arrives at destination at 10:40.
GHY DBRT SPECIAL - 05669 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement