GHY - JAT SPECIAL - 05655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (JAT)
Sat 2499 Km

Train number 05655 is named as GHY - JAT SPECIAL and travels 2499km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 10:45 and reaches station at 13:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 10:45 0 1
- KYQ 10:58 11:00 6 1
- GLPT 12:38 12:40 131 1
- NBQ 13:55 14:05 182 1
- KOJ 14:30 14:32 214 1
- NOQ 15:25 15:30 292 1
- NCB 15:58 16:08 310 1
- DQG 16:54 16:56 371 1
- NJP 18:10 18:20 437 1
- KNE 19:25 19:27 524 1
- BOE 20:25 20:27 581 1
- KIR 21:55 22:20 622 1
- NNA 23:07 23:09 679 1
- KGG 23:57 23:59 746 1
- BGS 00:31 00:33 786 2
- BJU 01:15 01:25 801 2
- SPJ 02:50 03:00 852 2
- DBG 03:45 03:50 890 2
Advertisement
- SMI 04:50 04:55 957 2
- RXL 06:40 06:45 1043 2
- SGL 07:08 07:10 1072 2
- BTH 08:01 08:03 1094 2
- NKE 08:55 09:00 1131 2
- CPJ 12:40 12:45 1242 2
- GKP 14:20 14:40 1281 2
- KLD 15:18 15:20 1315 2
- BST 15:46 15:49 1345 2
- GD 17:05 17:15 1434 2
- STP 20:15 20:25 1595 2
- BE 00:02 00:04 1756 3
- MB 01:40 01:48 1847 3
- LRJ 03:49 03:51 1987 3
- SRE 05:00 05:10 2040 3
- UMB 06:40 06:45 2121 3
- LDH 08:25 08:30 2234 3
- JRC 10:00 10:05 2287 3
- PTKC 11:55 12:00 2399 3
- JAT 13:45 Dest 2499 3

FAQS

GHY - JAT SPECIAL - 05655 covers 2499 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - JAT SPECIAL - 05655 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - JAT SPECIAL - 05655 arrives at destination at 13:45.
GHY - JAT SPECIAL - 05655 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement