JAT GHY SPL - 05654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 2431 Km

Train number 05654 is named as JAT GHY SPL and travels 2431km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 22:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 23:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 22:45 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:45 23:47 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:25 00:30 100 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 02:20 02:25 213 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:20 03:30 265 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:17 05:25 378 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 06:07 06:09 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 06:50 07:00 460 2
ROORKEE - RK 07:36 07:38 494 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:58 08:00 513 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:05 10:13 652 2
BAREILLY - BE 11:38 11:40 743 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:45 12:47 813 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 15:20 15:30 978 2
GONDA JN - GD 17:30 17:35 1095 2
BASTI - BST 18:45 18:48 1184 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 20:40 20:55 1248 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 21:41 21:46 1287 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 22:13 22:15 1314 2
BAGAHA - BUG 23:16 23:18 1357 2
Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 00:02 00:07 1398 3
BETTIAH - BTH 00:37 00:39 1435 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 00:58 01:00 1457 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 01:16 01:18 1478 3
CHAKIA - CAA 01:43 01:45 1510 3
MOTIPUR - MTR 02:03 02:05 1531 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 03:40 1558 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:25 04:30 1609 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:40 05:50 1660 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:06 06:08 1675 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 06:48 06:50 1716 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 07:48 07:50 1783 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:30 1840 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:20 12:25 1936 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:10 14:20 2023 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 15:20 15:25 2088 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:30 16:35 2149 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 17:17 17:22 2168 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:15 19:25 2274 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:30 21:35 2384 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:03 23:08 2425 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 23:45 Dstn 2431 3

FAQS

JAT GHY SPL - 05654 covers 2431 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT GHY SPL - 05654 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT GHY SPL - 05654 arrives at destination at 23:45.
JAT GHY SPL - 05654 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement