GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
GUWAHATI (GHY)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon
2346 Km
Train number 05651 is named as GHY JAT SPECIAL and travels 2346km distance
Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 13:10 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 13:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | Src | 13:10 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 13:25 | 13:30 | 7 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 14:12 | 14:17 | 48 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 16:35 | 16:45 | 157 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 17:50 | 17:55 | 264 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 18:15 | 18:20 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 19:25 | 19:30 | 343 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 21:10 | 21:20 | 409 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 22:30 | 22:35 | 496 | 1 | ||||
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR | 01:25 | 01:35 | 592 | 2 | ||||
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA | 02:28 | 02:30 | 649 | 2 | ||||
|
MANSI JN - MNE | 03:18 | 03:20 | 707 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG | 03:30 | 03:32 | 716 | 2 | ||||
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS | 03:58 | 04:00 | 756 | 2 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 04:35 | 04:45 | 771 | 2 | ||||
|
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG | 05:18 | 05:20 | 808 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP | 05:53 | 05:55 | 821 | 2 | ||||
|
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO | 06:03 | 06:05 | 829 | 2 | ||||
|
DESARI - DES | 06:14 | 06:16 | 839 | 2 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 07:10 | 07:15 | 859 | 2 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 07:25 | 07:27 | 865 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 09:40 | 09:50 | 918 | 2 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 10:40 | 10:45 | 979 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 11:30 | 11:35 | 1028 | 2 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 11:58 | 12:00 | 1049 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 13:45 | 14:00 | 1098 | 2 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 14:59 | 15:02 | 1163 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 16:45 | 16:55 | 1252 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 19:40 | 19:50 | 1369 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 21:20 | 21:22 | 1471 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 23:21 | 23:23 | 1604 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 00:57 | 01:05 | 1694 | 3 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 02:58 | 03:00 | 1834 | 3 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 03:21 | 03:23 | 1852 | 3 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 04:15 | 04:25 | 1887 | 3 | ||||
|
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD | 04:51 | 04:53 | 1917 | 3 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 05:44 | 05:49 | 1968 | 3 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 07:30 | 07:40 | 2082 | 3 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 08:35 | 08:40 | 2134 | 3 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 10:30 | 10:35 | 2247 | 3 | ||||
|
KATHUA - KTHU | 11:04 | 11:06 | 2270 | 3 | ||||
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | 13:00 | Dstn | 2346 | 3 |
FAQS
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05651 covers 2346 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05651 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05651 arrives at destination at 13:00.
GHY JAT SPECIAL - 05651 departs from source at 13:10.