GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 2734 Km

Train number 05648 is named as GHY LTT SPECIAL and travels 2734km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 15:00 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:15 15:20 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:02 16:12 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 17:00 17:05 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:50 19:00 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 20:30 20:35 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:00 21:05 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 21:52 21:57 343 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:33 23:58 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:05 01:10 496 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 641 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:44 04:46 676 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 05:26 05:30 691 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 06:28 06:33 745 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 07:14 07:15 789 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 08:15 08:25 819 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 08:49 08:51 843 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 09:11 09:12 861 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:40 09:50 872 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:05 11:10 917 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 11:14 11:16 918 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 11:40 11:42 944 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:54 11:56 951 2
BARH - BARH 12:11 12:13 977 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:28 12:30 995 2
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 12:40 12:42 1010 2
FATUHA - FUT 12:50 12:52 1018 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:18 13:20 1030 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:45 13:55 1040 2
DANAPUR - DNR 14:10 14:16 1050 2
ARA - ARA 14:40 14:45 1089 2
DUMRAON - DURE 15:18 15:20 1142 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:36 15:40 1158 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:05 16:07 1194 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 17:50 1252 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:50 18:55 1315 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 20:00 20:05 1396 2
SATNA - STA 22:55 23:00 1565 2
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 1663 3
JABALPUR - JBP 01:45 01:55 1754 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:58 04:00 1932 3
ITARSI JN - ET 05:20 05:30 1999 3
HARDA - HD 06:22 06:24 2075 3
KHANDWA - KNW 07:58 08:00 2183 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:58 09:00 2252 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:00 10:05 2306 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:37 12:40 2490 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 13:40 13:45 2563 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:27 16:30 2697 3
THANE - TNA 17:07 17:10 2717 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 17:50 Dstn 2734 3

FAQS

GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05648 covers 2734 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05648 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05648 arrives at destination at 17:50.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05648 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement