LTT GHY SPECIAL - 05647 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri
2735 Km
Train number 05647 is named as LTT GHY SPECIAL and travels 2735km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 13:15 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 08:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 08:37 | 08:40 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 11:20 | 11:25 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 12:20 | 12:25 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 14:50 | 14:55 | 429 | 1 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 15:43 | 15:45 | 483 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 16:57 | 17:00 | 552 | 1 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 18:12 | 18:14 | 660 | 1 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 19:25 | 19:30 | 736 | 1 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 20:23 | 20:25 | 803 | 1 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 22:50 | 23:00 | 981 | 1 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 00:10 | 00:15 | 1072 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 01:35 | 01:40 | 1170 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | 04:55 | 05:00 | 1339 | 2 | ||||
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP | 06:05 | 06:10 | 1420 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 07:52 | 08:02 | 1483 | 2 | ||||
|
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN | 08:55 | 08:57 | 1541 | 2 | ||||
|
BUXAR - BXR | 09:32 | 09:34 | 1577 | 2 | ||||
|
DUMRAON - DURE | 09:46 | 09:48 | 1593 | 2 | ||||
|
ARA - ARA | 10:35 | 10:37 | 1646 | 2 | ||||
|
DANAPUR - DNR | 11:28 | 11:30 | 1685 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA JN - PNBE | 12:30 | 12:40 | 1695 | 2 | ||||
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC | 12:56 | 12:58 | 1705 | 2 | ||||
|
FATUHA - FUT | 13:08 | 13:10 | 1717 | 2 | ||||
|
KHUSROPUR - KOO | 13:18 | 13:20 | 1725 | 2 | ||||
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP | 13:34 | 13:36 | 1740 | 2 | ||||
|
BARH - BARH | 13:48 | 13:50 | 1758 | 2 | ||||
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA | 14:08 | 14:13 | 1784 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ | 14:20 | 14:22 | 1791 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR | 14:53 | 14:55 | 1817 | 2 | ||||
|
KIUL JN - KIUL | 16:07 | 16:12 | 1818 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP | 17:16 | 17:21 | 1863 | 2 | ||||
|
BARIARPUR - BUP | 17:35 | 17:36 | 1874 | 2 | ||||
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG | 17:59 | 18:00 | 1893 | 2 | ||||
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP | 18:40 | 18:50 | 1917 | 2 | ||||
|
KAHALGAON - CLG | 19:22 | 19:23 | 1947 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG | 20:20 | 20:25 | 1991 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW | 21:40 | 21:42 | 2045 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 22:17 | 22:19 | 2060 | 2 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 23:15 | 23:25 | 2094 | 2 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 01:20 | 01:25 | 2240 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 03:10 | 03:20 | 2327 | 3 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 04:15 | 04:20 | 2392 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 05:15 | 05:20 | 2453 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 05:45 | 05:50 | 2471 | 3 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 08:30 | 08:40 | 2578 | 3 | ||||
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD | 10:03 | 10:08 | 2623 | 3 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 11:25 | 11:35 | 2688 | 3 | ||||
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ | 12:25 | 12:30 | 2729 | 3 | ||||
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | 13:15 | Dstn | 2735 | 3 |
FAQS
LTT GHY SPECIAL - 05647 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT GHY SPECIAL - 05647 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT GHY SPECIAL - 05647 arrives at destination at 13:15.
LTT GHY SPECIAL - 05647 departs from source at 08:05.