GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Wed 2593 Km

Train number 05646 is named as GHY LTT SPECIAL and travels 2593km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 16:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 16:55 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 18:07 18:12 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 19:22 19:27 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:30 20:40 157 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 21:08 21:10 185 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:15 22:20 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:51 22:56 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:15 01:30 409 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 02:35 02:40 496 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 03:28 03:30 553 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:40 05:55 610 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 06:42 06:44 667 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 07:02 07:04 682 2
MANSI JN - MNE 08:04 08:06 725 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:16 08:18 733 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:50 08:52 774 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 09:30 09:35 789 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:44 10:46 810 2
BARH - BARH 11:03 11:05 836 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 11:21 11:23 854 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:44 12:46 889 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:25 13:35 899 2
Advertisement
DANAPUR - DNR 13:50 13:56 909 2
ARA - ARA 14:24 14:29 948 2
DUMRAON - DURE 15:24 15:26 1001 2
BUXAR - BXR 15:42 15:46 1017 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:12 16:14 1053 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:37 17:52 1111 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:52 18:57 1174 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 20:00 20:05 1255 2
SATNA - STA 22:50 23:00 1424 2
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 1522 3
JABALPUR - JBP 01:40 01:50 1613 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:58 05:00 1791 3
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 1858 3
HARDA - HD 08:08 08:10 1934 3
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 09:58 2042 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:53 10:55 2110 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 2165 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:02 14:05 2349 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:20 15:25 2422 3
DEVLALI - DVL 15:32 15:35 2428 3
IGATPURI - IGP 17:00 17:05 2473 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:56 19:00 2556 3
THANE - TNA 19:22 19:25 2576 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 20:00 Dstn 2593 3

FAQS

GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05646 covers 2593 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05646 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05646 arrives at destination at 20:00.
GHY LTT SPECIAL - 05646 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement