LTT GHY SPL - 05645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed, Sat 2593 Km

Train number 05645 is named as LTT GHY SPL and travels 2593km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 08:05 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 12:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 08:05 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:37 08:40 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:25 10:30 121 1
DEVLALI - DVL 11:08 11:10 166 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:20 11:25 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:10 12:15 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:35 14:40 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 15:23 15:25 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:25 17:30 552 1
HARDA - HD 18:38 18:40 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:50 20:00 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:15 23:25 981 1
KATNI - KTE 00:35 00:40 1072 2
SATNA - STA 01:55 02:05 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:35 05:40 1339 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:05 07:10 1420 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:53 09:08 1483 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 09:54 09:56 1541 2
BUXAR - BXR 10:21 10:23 1577 2
DUMRAON - DURE 10:35 10:37 1593 2
ARA - ARA 11:16 11:18 1646 2
Advertisement
DANAPUR - DNR 11:47 11:49 1685 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:30 12:40 1695 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 12:59 13:01 1705 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:40 13:42 1740 2
BARH - BARH 13:54 13:56 1758 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:25 14:30 1784 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:30 16:35 1805 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 16:56 16:58 1820 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 17:43 17:45 1860 2
MANSI JN - MNE 17:53 17:55 1869 2
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 18:34 18:36 1911 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 18:51 18:53 1927 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 21:00 21:15 1984 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 22:20 22:22 2040 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:05 23:10 2098 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:00 01:15 2185 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 03:55 04:00 2311 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 04:55 05:00 2330 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:56 05:58 2409 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:55 07:05 2436 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 08:01 08:03 2481 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 09:50 10:00 2546 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 12:00 Dstn 2593 3

FAQS

LTT GHY SPL - 05645 covers 2593 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT GHY SPL - 05645 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT GHY SPL - 05645 arrives at destination at 12:00.
LTT GHY SPL - 05645 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement