GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 05636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)OKHA (OKHA)
Mon 3236 Km

Train number 05636 is named as GHY OKHA SPECIAL and travels 3236km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station OKHA at 23:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:45 11:50 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:25 15:30 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:20 18:30 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:35 19:37 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:20 20:22 553 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 22:20 610 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 667 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:57 23:59 733 1
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:10 01:15 787 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 808 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 852 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 897 2
BUXAR - BXR 06:30 06:32 1015 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:10 09:20 1109 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:00 10:10 1126 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 12:15 12:17 1260 2
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 13:23 13:25 1322 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:00 17:10 1449 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:25 1523 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 22:50 22:55 1754 2
AGRA FORT - AF 23:30 23:40 1777 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:28 01:30 1861 3
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 02:15 02:20 1938 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:58 03:00 2002 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:20 04:30 2109 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:10 07:12 2334 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:45 07:55 2376 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:50 12:05 2637 3
NADIAD JN - ND 12:50 12:52 2691 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 14:05 14:15 2737 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:12 15:14 2802 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 16:12 16:14 2868 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 18:30 18:40 2984 3
HAPA - HAPA 20:16 20:18 3060 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 20:30 20:35 3069 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 21:23 21:25 3123 3
DWARKA - DWK 22:33 22:38 3207 3
OKHA - OKHA 23:45 Dstn 3236 3

FAQS

GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 05636 covers 3236 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 05636 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 05636 arrives at destination at 23:45.
GHY OKHA SPECIAL - 05636 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement