GHY BKN SPECIAL - 05634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sat 2332 Km

Train number 05634 is named as GHY BKN SPECIAL and travels 2332km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 05:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:55 12:00 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 12:45 12:47 113 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:25 15:30 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:20 18:30 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:35 19:37 496 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 20:00 20:02 524 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:10 22:20 610 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 667 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:57 23:59 733 1
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:10 01:15 787 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 808 2
Advertisement
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 852 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 897 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:10 09:20 1109 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:30 11:35 1261 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:05 14:15 1456 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:25 17:30 1687 2
AGRA FORT - AF 18:00 18:25 1710 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 18:58 19:00 1736 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:22 19:24 1764 2
JAIPUR - JP 23:10 23:20 1951 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 00:44 00:46 2057 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 00:57 01:00 2070 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:35 01:38 2114 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 02:22 02:27 2159 3
NAGAUR - NGO 03:36 03:41 2217 3
NOKHA - NOK 04:22 04:24 2268 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:50 Dstn 2332 3

FAQS

GHY BKN SPECIAL - 05634 covers 2332 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY BKN SPECIAL - 05634 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY BKN SPECIAL - 05634 arrives at destination at 05:50.
GHY BKN SPECIAL - 05634 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement