BKN GHY SPL - 05633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Wed 2332 Km

Train number 05633 is named as BKN GHY SPL and travels 2332km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 01:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 00:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 01:45 0 1
NOKHA - NOK 02:30 02:32 65 1
NAGAUR - NGO 03:16 03:21 116 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:25 04:30 173 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:36 05:39 218 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 06:07 06:10 262 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 06:23 06:25 276 1
JAIPUR - JP 09:15 09:25 382 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 11:33 11:35 569 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 11:58 12:00 596 1
AGRA FORT - AF 12:40 13:05 623 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:35 14:40 645 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:45 18:55 876 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:25 21:35 1071 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:50 01:00 1224 2
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:00 04:10 1435 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 04:50 04:52 1481 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:00 06:02 1525 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 07:30 07:35 1546 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 08:20 08:22 1599 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 09:15 09:17 1666 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:15 11:25 1723 2
DALKOLHA - DLK 12:45 12:47 1808 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:15 13:20 1837 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 15:25 15:35 1924 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:40 17:45 2050 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:05 18:10 2069 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:20 20:30 2175 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:03 21:05 2220 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:30 22:35 2285 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:05 00:10 2326 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:35 Dstn 2332 3

FAQS

BKN GHY SPL - 05633 covers 2332 kilometer to reach destination.
BKN GHY SPL - 05633 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BKN GHY SPL - 05633 arrives at destination at 00:35.
BKN GHY SPL - 05633 departs from source at 01:45.
Advertisement