GHY-JP SPECIAL - 05632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)JAIPUR (JP)
Sun 1920 Km

Train number 05632 is named as GHY-JP SPECIAL and travels 1920km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station JAIPUR at 23:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 6 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:45 11:50 48 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 12:43 12:45 112 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:29 15:34 266 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 285 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:25 411 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:30 19:32 498 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 19:55 19:57 527 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:05 22:20 596 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 653 1
Advertisement
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:59 00:01 720 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:10 01:15 776 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 794 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 838 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 884 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:59 09:19 1091 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:30 11:35 1234 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:05 14:13 1428 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:00 17:05 1657 2
AGRA FORT - AF 17:55 18:00 1679 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:00 19:02 1706 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:28 19:30 1733 2
JAIPUR - JP 23:10 Dest 1920 2

FAQS

GHY-JP SPECIAL - 05632 covers 1920 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-JP SPECIAL - 05632 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-JP SPECIAL - 05632 arrives at destination at 23:10.
GHY-JP SPECIAL - 05632 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement