GHY-KZJ SPECIAL - 05630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Wed 2554 Km

Train number 05630 is named as GHY-KZJ SPECIAL and travels 2554km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 16:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 15:00 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:15 15:20 6 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:00 16:10 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:50 19:00 157 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 19:28 19:30 188 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 20:35 20:40 266 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:15 21:20 285 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 22:05 22:10 346 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 23:50 411 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 00:55 01:00 498 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 644 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:42 04:44 678 2
PAKAUR - PKR 05:30 05:31 711 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 06:30 06:36 765 2
SIURI - SURI 07:29 07:30 812 2
Advertisement
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:50 08:52 866 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:18 09:38 883 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:20 10:35 925 2
BURNPUR - BURN 10:46 10:48 930 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 11:28 11:30 962 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 12:15 12:17 1001 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:45 14:50 1091 2
BALASORE - BLS 19:05 19:07 1340 2
CUTTACK - CTC 22:03 22:05 1518 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:50 22:55 1545 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:25 23:35 1564 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:25 01:30 1711 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:35 05:55 1988 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:51 08:53 2189 3
ELURU - EE 09:59 10:00 2279 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:05 12:25 2338 3
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 16:00 Dest 2554 3

FAQS

GHY-KZJ SPECIAL - 05630 covers 2554 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-KZJ SPECIAL - 05630 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-KZJ SPECIAL - 05630 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GHY-KZJ SPECIAL - 05630 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement