AGTL DGHR EXP - 05626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)DEOGHAR (DGHR)
Sat 1473 Km

Train number 05626 is named as AGTL DGHR EXP and travels 1473km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 22:25 and reaches station DEOGHAR at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 22:25 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 23:36 23:38 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 01:00 01:05 140 2
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 02:50 02:55 204 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 03:30 03:40 221 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:10 10:35 390 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 11:52 11:54 480 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 14:45 15:00 571 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:15 15:17 577 2
Advertisement
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:00 16:05 618 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:55 19:00 728 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:15 21:20 853 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 00:05 979 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 03:35 03:45 1162 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 04:32 04:34 1219 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 05:33 05:35 1286 3
MONGHYR - MGR 06:25 06:30 1305 3
BHAGALPUR - BGP 08:00 08:10 1365 3
BANKA - BAKA 10:38 10:40 1418 3
DEOGHAR - DGHR 13:00 Dstn 1473 3

FAQS

AGTL DGHR EXP - 05626 covers 1473 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL DGHR EXP - 05626 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL DGHR EXP - 05626 arrives at destination at 13:00.
AGTL DGHR EXP - 05626 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement