DGHR AGTL SPL - 05625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEOGHAR (DGHR)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Mon 1473 Km

Train number 05625 is named as DGHR AGTL SPL and travels 1473km distance

Train departs from station DEOGHAR at 18:45 and reaches station AGARTALA at 07:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEOGHAR - DGHR Src 18:45 0 1
BANKA - BAKA 20:18 20:20 55 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 22:35 22:45 108 1
MONGHYR - MGR 00:10 00:15 169 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:38 00:40 187 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 01:30 01:32 254 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 03:20 03:30 311 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:25 07:50 495 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:05 621 2
Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:20 12:25 746 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:30 14:35 855 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:40 15:42 896 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:55 16:10 903 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:50 17:52 994 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 20:20 20:45 1083 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 01:55 02:05 1253 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 02:30 02:35 1270 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 04:10 04:15 1334 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 05:40 05:42 1406 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 07:45 Dstn 1473 3

FAQS

DGHR AGTL SPL - 05625 covers 1473 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHR AGTL SPL - 05625 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHR AGTL SPL - 05625 arrives at destination at 07:45.
DGHR AGTL SPL - 05625 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement