AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL - 05604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun 1570 Km

Train number 05604 is named as AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL and travels 1570km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 05:15 and reaches station KOLKATA at 16:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 05:15 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 06:15 06:17 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 07:45 07:47 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 09:20 09:22 205 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 10:00 10:05 226 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:10 12:15 297 1
MAIBANG - MBG 13:23 13:25 331 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:48 15:50 431 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:20 19:35 567 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 21:50 21:52 697 1
Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:00 23:05 749 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:30 23:32 780 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 01:00 01:05 858 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:30 01:35 877 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 04:05 04:20 1003 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:25 05:27 1090 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 09:30 09:40 1236 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 10:10 10:12 1270 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:10 12:12 1357 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:30 14:35 1469 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 16:30 Dest 1570 2

FAQS

AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL - 05604 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL - 05604 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL - 05604 arrives at destination at 16:30.
AGTL - KOAA SPECIAL - 05604 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement