CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue, Fri 921 Km

Train number 05306 is named as CPA-FBD EXP and travels 921km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 12:05 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 12:05 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:53 12:55 64 1
USLAPUR - USL 14:05 14:15 116 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 15:40 15:42 211 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 16:25 16:30 261 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 17:10 17:12 302 1
KATNI - KTE 19:45 19:50 429 1
SATNA - STA 21:10 21:15 527 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 23:11 23:13 636 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 00:05 00:10 705 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:25 03:30 848 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 05:10 Dstn 921 2

FAQS

CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 covers 921 kilometer to reach destination.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 arrives at destination at 05:10.
CPA-FBD EXP - 05306 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement