BNZ ASH DAILY SPL - 05069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)AISHBAGH (ASH)
Daily 344 Km

Train number 05069 is named as BNZ ASH DAILY SPL and travels 344km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 03:45 and reaches station AISHBAGH at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 03:45 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 04:30 04:32 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 05:00 05:02 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 05:19 05:21 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 05:43 05:45 113 1
Advertisement
PACHPERWA - PPW 06:00 06:02 129 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 06:25 06:27 151 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 06:52 06:54 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:50 07:53 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:18 09:20 310 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 09:58 10:00 334 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:40 Dstn 344 1

FAQS

BNZ ASH DAILY SPL - 05069 covers 344 kilometer to reach destination.
BNZ ASH DAILY SPL - 05069 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNZ ASH DAILY SPL - 05069 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BNZ ASH DAILY SPL - 05069 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement