RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 04852 is named as RTGH MTD SPL and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 17:05 and reaches station MERTA ROAD JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 17:05 0 1
LOHA - LOHA 17:13 17:14 8 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 17:24 17:25 20 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 17:36 17:37 32 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 17:47 17:49 46 1
LADNUN - LAU 18:00 18:02 56 1
BALSAMAND - BLSD 18:12 18:13 65 1
SANVRAD - SVO 18:22 18:23 73 1
DIDWANA - DIA 18:32 18:33 87 1
MARWAR BALIA - MBSK 18:40 18:41 92 1
Advertisement
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 18:50 18:51 103 1
PIRWA - PW 18:57 18:58 109 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 19:09 19:10 122 1
KHATU - KHTU 19:17 19:18 127 1
KIRODA - KRC 19:29 19:30 140 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 19:40 19:45 152 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 19:52 19:53 160 1
JALSU - JAC 19:59 20:00 165 1
REN - REN 20:13 20:15 180 1
KHEDULI - KQW 20:24 20:25 187 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:40 Dest 197 1

FAQS

RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 arrives at destination at 21:40.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement