BTI-APH SPL - 04781 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BTI) (APH)
Daily 220 Km

Train number 04781 is named as BTI-APH SPL and travels 220km distance

Train departs from station BTI at 06:40 and reaches station at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BTI Src 06:40 0 1
- SGF 06:59 07:03 18 1
- MBY 07:20 07:25 37 1
- DABN 07:43 07:45 56 1
- SGRA 07:55 07:58 67 1
- HMH 08:30 08:40 93 1
Advertisement
- DBI 08:53 08:55 106 1
- PGK 09:10 09:23 118 1
- SOG 09:50 10:15 143 1
- SRPR 10:39 10:41 164 1
- SBNR 11:02 11:05 186 1
- RMSR 11:21 11:23 202 1
- APH 11:55 Dest 220 1

FAQS

BTI-APH SPL - 04781 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI-APH SPL - 04781 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI-APH SPL - 04781 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BTI-APH SPL - 04781 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement