JAT-KOAA SPL - 04652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JAT) (KOAA)
Tue, Wed 1988 Km

Train number 04652 is named as JAT-KOAA SPL and travels 1988km distance

Train departs from station JAT at 18:55 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JAT Src 18:55 0 1
- VJPJ 19:13 19:15 21 1
- SMBX 19:28 19:30 32 1
- HRNR 19:44 19:45 47 1
- CKDL 19:50 19:51 51 1
- KTHU 20:57 20:59 76 1
- SJNP 21:18 21:20 91 1
- PTKC 21:47 21:52 100 1
- MEX 22:25 22:27 139 1
- DZA 22:43 22:45 155 1
- TDO 23:00 23:02 170 1
- JRC 00:05 00:10 212 2
- PGW 00:21 00:23 229 2
- LDH 01:55 02:05 265 2
- KNN 02:45 02:47 307 2
- SIR 03:03 03:05 325 2
- RPJ 03:22 03:24 350 2
- UBC 03:53 03:55 371 2
- UMB 04:20 04:27 378 2
- JUDW 05:00 05:02 424 2
- YJUD 05:08 05:10 429 2
- SRE 05:55 06:05 459 2
- RK 06:34 06:37 497 2
- LRJ 07:02 07:05 515 2
- RSI 07:17 07:18 523 2
- CNK 07:31 07:33 538 2
- MZM 07:43 07:44 545 2
- NBD 08:02 08:07 557 2
- NGG 08:22 08:24 579 2
- DPR 08:40 08:42 595 2
- SEO 08:59 09:01 609 2
- KNT 09:17 09:19 626 2
- MB 10:27 10:35 655 2
- RMU 11:03 11:05 682 2
- MIL 11:24 11:26 705 2
- CBJ 11:52 11:54 737 2
- BE 12:09 12:12 745 2
- PMR 12:31 12:33 765 2
- TLH 12:59 13:01 798 2
- SPN 13:30 13:32 816 2
- ROZA 13:41 13:43 823 2
- AJI 14:09 14:11 846 2
- HRI 14:35 14:40 878 2
- BLM 15:08 15:10 912 2
- SAN 15:36 15:38 932 2
- MLD 16:08 16:10 955 2
- LKO 17:05 17:20 980 2
- BBK 18:03 18:05 1009 2
Advertisement
- SGJ 18:26 18:27 1027 2
- DYD 18:49 18:50 1047 2
- RDL 19:11 19:12 1070 2
- SLW 20:00 20:01 1093 2
- FD 20:46 20:51 1108 2
- ACND 21:01 21:02 1111 2
- AY 21:09 21:11 1115 2
- GGJ 21:53 21:55 1147 2
- ABP 22:16 22:18 1169 2
- MLPR 22:36 22:37 1188 2
- SHG 23:05 23:10 1213 2
- JNU 23:41 23:45 1246 2
- BSB 01:20 01:30 1304 3
- KEI 01:41 01:43 1309 3
- DDU 02:35 02:58 1322 3
- CDMR 03:14 03:15 1338 3
- SYJ 03:24 03:25 1346 3
- BBU 03:45 03:46 1375 3
- KTQ 04:02 04:03 1398 3
- SSM 04:22 04:23 1423 3
- DOS 04:38 04:40 1441 3
- SEB 04:48 04:49 1446 3
- AUBR 04:58 04:59 1457 3
- JHN 05:15 05:16 1477 3
- RFJ 05:27 05:28 1488 3
- GRRU 05:41 05:42 1504 3
- GAYA 06:09 06:14 1526 3
- TKN 07:09 07:11 1546 3
- PRP 07:22 07:24 1558 3
- GAP 07:34 07:36 1570 3
- GJD 07:58 08:00 1592 3
- KQR 08:10 08:12 1602 3
- PSB 08:31 08:33 1628 3
- HZD 08:51 08:53 1650 3
- PNME 09:13 09:15 1677 3
- GMO 09:35 09:40 1695 3
- DHN 10:07 10:12 1725 3
- KMME 11:01 11:02 1764 3
- BRR 11:07 11:09 1766 3
- ULT 11:12 11:14 1770 3
- ASN 11:35 11:45 1782 3
- RNG 12:00 12:02 1801 3
- UDL 12:11 12:13 1808 3
- DGR 12:29 12:31 1825 3
- PAN 12:41 12:43 1840 3
- BWN 13:38 13:43 1887 3
- KQU 14:33 14:34 1948 3
- DAKE 15:06 15:07 1979 3
- KOAA 15:45 Dest 1988 3

FAQS

JAT-KOAA SPL - 04652 covers 1988 kilometer to reach destination.
JAT-KOAA SPL - 04652 passes through 97 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAT-KOAA SPL - 04652 arrives at destination at 15:45.
JAT-KOAA SPL - 04652 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement