HIMACHAL EXP SPL - 04554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 415 Km

Train number 04554 is named as HIMACHAL EXP SPL and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 20:20 and reaches station DELHI at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC Src 20:20 0 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 20:35 20:37 17 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 21:05 21:15 44 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 21:35 21:45 61 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 22:01 22:03 81 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 22:11 22:13 89 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 22:40 22:45 116 1
KURALI - KRLI 22:59 23:01 133 1
MORINDA - MRND 23:12 23:14 141 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 23:33 23:35 156 1
Advertisement
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 23:42 23:44 161 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 00:40 00:42 190 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 00:57 00:59 211 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:20 01:30 218 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 02:04 02:06 260 2
KARNAL - KUN 02:31 02:33 293 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 02:58 03:00 327 2
GANAUR - GNU 03:22 03:24 356 2
SONIPAT - SNP 03:38 03:40 372 2
NARELA - NUR 03:54 03:56 389 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 04:29 04:31 413 2
DELHI - DLI 05:00 Dstn 415 2

FAQS

HIMACHAL EXP SPL - 04554 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
HIMACHAL EXP SPL - 04554 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HIMACHAL EXP SPL - 04554 arrives at destination at 05:00.
HIMACHAL EXP SPL - 04554 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement