UMB DLI EXP SPL - 04522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 04522 is named as UMB DLI EXP SPL and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station AMBALA CANT JN at 06:40 and reaches station DELHI at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB Src 06:40 0 1
BARARA - RAA 07:02 07:04 25 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 07:20 07:22 47 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 07:28 07:30 51 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 08:15 08:25 82 1
DEOBAND - DBD 09:02 09:04 116 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 09:24 09:29 140 1
Advertisement
KHATAULI - KAT 09:43 09:45 162 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 09:53 09:55 171 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 10:11 10:13 191 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 10:21 10:23 195 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 10:38 10:40 215 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:16 11:18 243 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 11:39 11:41 256 1
DELHI - DLI 12:10 Dstn 262 1

FAQS

UMB DLI EXP SPL - 04522 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
UMB DLI EXP SPL - 04522 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UMB DLI EXP SPL - 04522 arrives at destination at 12:10.
UMB DLI EXP SPL - 04522 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement