CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Sun, Thu 1499 Km

Train number 04155 is named as CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL and travels 1499km distance

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:25 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 00:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 00:37 00:40 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:37 01:40 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 04:15 04:18 188 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:10 08:15 445 1
ITARSI JN - ET 13:10 13:20 752 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:40 16:50 997 1
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 18:15 18:20 1087 1
SATNA - STA 20:00 20:05 1186 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 22:00 22:02 1287 1
ATARRA - ATE 23:03 23:05 1324 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 23:45 23:50 1356 1
RAGAUL - RGU 00:30 00:32 1396 2
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 01:00 01:02 1413 2
GHATAMPUR - GTM 01:30 01:32 1452 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:00 Dstn 1499 2

FAQS

CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 covers 1499 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 arrives at destination at 03:00.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 departs from source at 00:25.
Advertisement