CSMT KANPUR SPL - 04152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Sun 1558 Km

Train number 04152 is named as CSMT KANPUR SPL and travels 1558km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 16:40 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 16:40 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:37 17:40 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 20:30 20:35 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 21:10 21:12 188 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:55 01:00 445 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:45 04:55 752 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 819 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 08:50 09:00 997 2
KATNI - KTE 10:40 10:45 1087 2
SATNA - STA 12:45 12:55 1186 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 15:15 15:17 1263 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 16:00 16:02 1318 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 17:20 17:30 1363 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 18:45 18:47 1480 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:30 Dstn 1558 2

FAQS

CSMT KANPUR SPL - 04152 covers 1558 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT KANPUR SPL - 04152 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT KANPUR SPL - 04152 arrives at destination at 20:30.
CSMT KANPUR SPL - 04152 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement