ASN MLDT SPL - 03518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon, Thu 249 Km

Train number 03518 is named as ASN MLDT SPL and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 07:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 07:50 0 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:06 08:07 19 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:20 08:45 26 1
UKHRA - UKA 09:05 09:06 38 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 09:18 09:19 47 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 09:37 09:38 62 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 09:45 09:46 68 1
Advertisement
SIURI - SURI 09:59 10:00 80 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 10:35 10:37 100 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:07 11:09 127 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 11:23 11:24 141 1
MURARAI - MRR 11:38 11:39 158 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 11:50 11:51 169 1
PAKAUR - PKR 12:03 12:05 181 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:06 13:08 214 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:00 Dstn 249 1

FAQS

ASN MLDT SPL - 03518 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN MLDT SPL - 03518 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN MLDT SPL - 03518 arrives at destination at 14:00.
ASN MLDT SPL - 03518 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement