MLDT ASN SPL - 03517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Mon, Thu 249 Km

Train number 03517 is named as MLDT ASN SPL and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 14:45 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 14:45 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 15:17 15:19 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 16:01 16:03 68 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 16:17 16:18 80 1
MURARAI - MRR 16:29 16:30 91 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 17:03 17:04 108 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:28 17:30 122 1
Advertisement
SAINTHIA - SNT 18:02 18:04 149 1
SIURI - SURI 18:23 18:24 169 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 18:37 18:38 181 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 18:47 18:48 187 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 19:06 19:07 203 1
UKHRA - UKA 19:17 19:18 211 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 20:00 20:45 223 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 20:55 20:56 230 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:25 Dstn 249 1

FAQS

MLDT ASN SPL - 03517 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT ASN SPL - 03517 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT ASN SPL - 03517 arrives at destination at 21:25.
MLDT ASN SPL - 03517 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement