MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 409 Km

Train number 03483 is named as MLDT DNR SPL and travels 409km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 19:10 and reaches station DANAPUR at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 19:10 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:42 19:44 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 20:25 20:27 50 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 20:47 20:49 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 21:35 21:37 104 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 22:08 22:10 128 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 22:34 22:36 148 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:27 23:37 178 1
Advertisement
SULTANGANJ - SGG 00:01 00:03 202 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 00:42 00:52 231 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 01:12 01:14 253 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:15 02:25 276 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 03:00 03:02 310 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:36 03:40 354 2
FATUHA - FUT 03:55 03:57 377 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:30 04:40 399 2
DANAPUR - DNR 05:30 Dstn 409 2

FAQS

MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 covers 409 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 arrives at destination at 05:30.
MLDT DNR SPL - 03483 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement