ST MALDA TOWN SP - 03426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon 2126 Km

Train number 03426 is named as ST MALDA TOWN SP and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 14:20 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 14:20 0 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 16:30 16:35 161 1
AMALNER - AN 17:52 17:54 256 1
JALGAON JN - JL 19:10 19:15 311 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 336 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:38 20:40 386 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:47 21:50 475 1
BADNERA JN - BD 23:07 23:10 554 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:28 00:30 649 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:05 02:10 728 2
GONDIA JN - G 04:08 04:10 858 2
DURG - DURG 06:10 06:15 993 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:50 06:55 1030 2
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:45 09:00 1141 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:35 12:40 1345 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:55 14:10 1446 2
RANCHI - RNC 17:35 17:50 1620 2
MURI - MURI 18:58 19:00 1685 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 20:10 20:15 1737 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 20:48 20:50 1752 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:18 22:23 1787 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:35 23:45 1845 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:23 00:43 1887 3
SIURI - SURI 01:54 01:55 1958 3
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:34 03:36 2005 3
PAKAUR - PKR 04:15 04:17 2058 3
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 05:14 05:16 2092 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:15 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

ST MALDA TOWN SP - 03426 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
ST MALDA TOWN SP - 03426 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ST MALDA TOWN SP - 03426 arrives at destination at 06:15.
ST MALDA TOWN SP - 03426 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement