MLDT ST SPL - 03425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SURAT (ST)
Sat 2126 Km

Train number 03425 is named as MLDT ST SPL and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 12:30 and reaches station SURAT at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 12:30 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:00 13:02 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 13:46 13:47 68 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:37 14:39 122 1
SIURI - SURI 15:41 15:42 169 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 17:25 17:45 239 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:25 18:30 281 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:43 19:48 340 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 20:55 20:57 374 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:40 21:45 389 1
MURI - MURI 22:45 22:47 442 1
RANCHI - RNC 23:55 00:10 507 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:10 03:18 680 2
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:55 05:00 782 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:05 08:15 986 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:00 1096 2
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 1133 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 1268 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 1398 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:58 16:00 1477 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:12 18:15 1572 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:10 19:15 1651 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:18 20:20 1741 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:30 21:35 1791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 22:15 22:20 1815 2
AMALNER - AN 23:26 23:28 1871 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:10 01:15 1966 3
SURAT - ST 04:00 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

MLDT ST SPL - 03425 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT ST SPL - 03425 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT ST SPL - 03425 arrives at destination at 04:00.
MLDT ST SPL - 03425 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement