MLDT NDAE SPL - 03422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)NABADWIPDHAM (NDAE)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 03422 is named as MLDT NDAE SPL and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 15:50 and reaches station NABADWIPDHAM at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 15:50 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 16:22 16:24 35 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 16:46 16:47 50 1
NIMITITA - NILE 17:01 17:02 60 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 17:30 17:31 79 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 18:06 18:08 114 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 18:26 18:27 129 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 18:51 18:52 157 1
SALAR - SALE 19:08 19:09 170 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 19:58 20:00 187 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 20:55 Dstn 226 1

FAQS

MLDT NDAE SPL - 03422 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT NDAE SPL - 03422 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT NDAE SPL - 03422 arrives at destination at 20:55.
MLDT NDAE SPL - 03422 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement